Ariel Rose: Boffing the Babysitter

Ariel Rose: Boffing the Babysitter


After Everyone’s Asleep… It’s Playtime! Now’s your chance to finally fulfill your ‘fucking the babysitter’ fantasy and you’ve got 2 hours before your wife comes home. Make some excuse to expose your cock and see what she does. You’re in luck, she has a ‘fuck an older man’ fantasy! Fucking perfect!

Profile of Ariel Rose
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: San Francisco
Date of Birth: September 24, 1988 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Arial Rose
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 44 kg – 97 lbs
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – 2017 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: “Peace and Love” on her back; music heart on her collar bone, peace sign heart on her foot
Piercings: Navel; ears; nose; lip; tongue

Movie Information
Size: 1.34 gb
Format: mp4
Duration: 32:00 minutes
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, stereo (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1920×1080, 30000.00 fps(r) (und)
arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_kappiah98productions.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_00_10_16_00005.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_00_06_50_00003.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_00_05_51_00002.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_00_13_47_00006.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_00_22_06_00011.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter-2017-kiss.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_00_15_16_00007.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_00_03_31_00001.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_00_09_36_00004.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_00_20_24_00010.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_00_01_43_00000.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_00_27_56_00012.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_00_18_33_00009.jpg arielrose-boffing-the-babysitter_2017_00_17_16_00008.jpg

PASS = TJT

Please enter the item after PASS (above) just as you see it: