Jazel Tay: Soapy Massage – Get-Away Special

Jazel Tay: Soapy Massage – Get-Away Special



Profile of Jazel Tay
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: Thailand
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: San Diego
Date of Birth: January 10, 1988 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Kaya Lane, Kita Lane
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 28A-22-30
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 – 2009 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?

Movie Information
Size: 668 mb
Format: mp4
Duration: 18:48 minutes
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, stereo (und)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1280×720, 29.97 fps(r) (und)






PASS = TMT

Protected Area

This content is password-protected. Please verify with a password to unlock the content.