KK-082: Haley Cummings

A Censored Movie: KK-082: Haley Cummings

KK-082

Big-tit, Haley Cummings’ Japanese cock adventures. She gets her pussy played with and does blowjobs, gets fucked and creamed on.

Profile Profession:
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL – Florida
Place of Birth: Daytona Beach
Date of Birth: March 22, 1991 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases: Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 166 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-28-38
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – Present
Winner “Best New Comer” category Miss FreeOnes 2011of Haley

Size: 1.51 gb
Format: avi
Duration: 01:41 hrs (101 minutes)
Video: DivX 5 852×480 23.98fps 1993kbps [Video 0]
Audio: MPEG Audio Layer 3 44100Hz stereo 128kbps [Audio 1]

RG
KK082.avi

RYUSHARE
KK082.avi – 1.5 GB

UL
KK-082.avi

imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com

Posted in Asian Men/Western Girls, Censored Stuff Tagged with: ,

Check out our recent finds

Archives

What’s on Tap