Lana Violet: Teamskeetextras

Lana Violet: Teamskeetextras



Profile of Lana Violet
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Orange County
Date of Birth: June 29, 1988 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Lana Videl, Kita Lane, Lanaviolet Nubiles
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 36B-29-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – 2018 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Inside of right ankle (Mathematical Symbol for Infinity)
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Dress size

Size: 1.10 gb
Format: mp4
Duration: 30:41 minutes
Audio: aac, 44100 Hz, stereo (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1280×720, 29.97 fps(r) (eng)







PASS = TBT